Best sellers
-
Termostato segurança água WO
€36.90
Replacement part for Winterofen pellet stoves.
To replace the parts, a certified Cláudio Marques company technician may be required.
-
Curva de ventilador do queimador PFL15-25
€81.71
Bend for Kostrzewa 15-25 boiler burner.
To replace the parts, you can count on the help of a certified technician from the company Cláudio Marques.
-
Ceramic Resistance 280W / 11.55
€38.20
For very quick ignition or when it is necessary to reach a higher temperature, we have ceramic resistances for biomass and pellet stoves.
Characteristics:
- Element temperature 1000°C in continuous or interchangeable operation.
- Resistant to oxidation and corrosion.
- Simplified method of heat exchange by passing air both externally and internally.
To replace the parts, you can count on the help of a certified technician from the company CLÁUDIO MARQUES. (call: 238692209)
-
Sensor temperatura CT2a/3.0
€49.20
Silicone wire SIHF 2 × 0.22.
Temperature resistance up to 125°C.
Application - can be used as a temperature sensor:
- feeder
- boiler
- hot water
- return

-
Tubo Tenairmetal -PU- Compactado c/ metal 70mm Mt
€12.47
(Sold by the meter)
Tube made of polyester/polyurethane, with spiral reinforcement in copper-plated steel wire.
Technical characteristics
Color: Transparent;
Excellent flexibility;
Abrasion resistant;
Packable;
Usage temperature: -40ºC to +100ºC.

-
-
-
Sonda temperatura fumo idrostufa pelletes 0/500º
€22.14
The smoke temperature probe cools pellets 0/500º for Salamanders from Carinci.
-
-
Esquentador estanque 12L GPL
€387.44
12L Ventilated Heater
• Reduced consumption
• Maximum comfort
• Digital display
• Maximum security
• Compact and modern
• Category: Propane gas.
-
Grupo hidráulico sem coletor TM3-R
€369.42
Complete with thermostatic head with immersion probe
Wilo Yonos For RS 25/6
Connections - takeoffs: G1 ”1/2 - 130 mm - Rotation speed: 800 ÷ 4250 rpm
-
Controller module operation M
€288.18
Expansion module for the new line of Platinum Bio controllers. The modules communicate with the main controller using a known reliable CAN bus commonly used in the automotive industry.
The modular design allows the automation to be adapted to the requirements of the heating system.
Thanks to the use of expansion modules, the following elements of the heating system can be operated: - 16 heating circuits, - 2 circuits for hot water preparation, - heat storage tank (buffer), - solar system.
To replace the parts, you can have the help of a certified technician from the Cláudio Marques company.
-
Termostato segurança água WO
€36.90Replacement part for Winterofen pellet stoves.
To replace the parts, a certified Cláudio Marques company technician may be required.
-
Curva de ventilador do queimador PFL15-25
€81.71Bend for Kostrzewa 15-25 boiler burner.
To replace the parts, you can count on the help of a certified technician from the company Cláudio Marques.
-
Ceramic Resistance 280W / 11.55
€38.20For very quick ignition or when it is necessary to reach a higher temperature, we have ceramic resistances for biomass and pellet stoves.
Characteristics:
- Element temperature 1000°C in continuous or interchangeable operation.
- Resistant to oxidation and corrosion.
- Simplified method of heat exchange by passing air both externally and internally.
To replace the parts, you can count on the help of a certified technician from the company CLÁUDIO MARQUES. (call: 238692209)
-
Sensor temperatura CT2a/3.0
€49.20Silicone wire SIHF 2 × 0.22.
Temperature resistance up to 125°C.
Application - can be used as a temperature sensor:
- feeder
- boiler
- hot water
- return

-
Tubo Tenairmetal -PU- Compactado c/ metal 70mm Mt
€12.47(Sold by the meter)
Tube made of polyester/polyurethane, with spiral reinforcement in copper-plated steel wire.
Technical characteristics
Color: Transparent;
Excellent flexibility;
Abrasion resistant;
Packable;
Usage temperature: -40ºC to +100ºC.

-
-
Sonda temperatura fumo idrostufa pelletes 0/500º
€22.14The smoke temperature probe cools pellets 0/500º for Salamanders from Carinci.
-
-
Esquentador estanque 12L GPL
€387.4412L Ventilated Heater
• Reduced consumption
• Maximum comfort
• Digital display
• Maximum security
• Compact and modern
• Category: Propane gas.
-
Grupo hidráulico sem coletor TM3-R
€369.42Complete with thermostatic head with immersion probe
Wilo Yonos For RS 25/6
Connections - takeoffs: G1 ”1/2 - 130 mm - Rotation speed: 800 ÷ 4250 rpm
-
Controller module operation M
€288.18Expansion module for the new line of Platinum Bio controllers. The modules communicate with the main controller using a known reliable CAN bus commonly used in the automotive industry.
The modular design allows the automation to be adapted to the requirements of the heating system.
Thanks to the use of expansion modules, the following elements of the heating system can be operated: - 16 heating circuits, - 2 circuits for hot water preparation, - heat storage tank (buffer), - solar system.
To replace the parts, you can have the help of a certified technician from the Cláudio Marques company.