Best sellers
-
Resistência cerâmica 330W V230 D: 11,55mmx 89 mm
€39.98
For very quick ignition or when it is necessary to reach a higher temperature, we have ceramic resistances for biomass and pellet stoves.
Characteristics:
- Element temperature 1000°C in continuous or interchangeable operation.
- Resistant to oxidation and corrosion.
- Simplified method of heat exchange by passing air both externally and internally.
To replace the parts, you can count on the help of a certified technician from the company CLÁUDIO MARQUES. (call: 238692209)
-
Bomba circuladora IM
€82.61
Pump for hot water circulation in domestic central heating and air conditioning systems of the closed circuit pressurized type or open circuit type.
-
-
Hydraulic group central heating M2
€338.30
The hydraulic group is a low-temperature system controlled by a fixed-point thermostatic controller that determines a constant flow temperature for the underfloor heating circuit. It incorporates a contact thermostat system to be placed in the outflow pipe, which must precede the electrical supply of the circulating pump, and it stops it if the temperature exceeds the determined value. The valve has an integrated low temperature hydraulic circuit, most of the return circuit is routed to send to the circuit. The mixing group allows maintenance of the circulator without the need to empty the circuit.
-
Vaso expansão aquecimento
€26.41
Steel expansion vessels for domestic hot water systems.
All vessels equipped with a galvanized flanged lid.
Temperature up to 100°C.
-
Vaso expansão solar
€30.49
The expansion tank suitable for closed heating and solar energy circuits.
All vessels equipped with galvanized flange lid.
Temperature up to 140º.
-
-
-
Central solar MTDC
€192.86
"Medium" temperature difference controller for medium sized systems. For 25 basic systems with selectable functions for unused relays. The controller can be equipped with or without speed control, 0-10V/PWM outputs or both.
-
Solar hydraulic group
€221.40
The unit with a 3/4" solar circulation pump, fully assembled and tested, consists of:
RETURNS:
Flow meter with flow regulation with filling and draining valves.
High efficiency solar synchronous circulation pump with cables.
3-way flanged ball valve with 10 mbar check valve (which can be excluded by turning the handle 45°) supplied with thermometer in the handle (coded blue, range 0°C to 120°C).
6 bar safety unit with pressure gauge ø50 mm 0-10 bar with 3/4” male connection to expansion vessel. End of drain side: 3/4”F.
2-12 L/min
-
-
Torneira s/ boia c/ sede inox 1/2 polger
€27.37
Stainless steel filling tap for open expansion vessel without float.
-
Resistência cerâmica 330W V230 D: 11,55mmx 89 mm
€39.98For very quick ignition or when it is necessary to reach a higher temperature, we have ceramic resistances for biomass and pellet stoves.
Characteristics:
- Element temperature 1000°C in continuous or interchangeable operation.
- Resistant to oxidation and corrosion.
- Simplified method of heat exchange by passing air both externally and internally.
To replace the parts, you can count on the help of a certified technician from the company CLÁUDIO MARQUES. (call: 238692209)
-
Bomba circuladora IM
€82.61Pump for hot water circulation in domestic central heating and air conditioning systems of the closed circuit pressurized type or open circuit type.
-
-
Hydraulic group central heating M2
€338.30The hydraulic group is a low-temperature system controlled by a fixed-point thermostatic controller that determines a constant flow temperature for the underfloor heating circuit. It incorporates a contact thermostat system to be placed in the outflow pipe, which must precede the electrical supply of the circulating pump, and it stops it if the temperature exceeds the determined value. The valve has an integrated low temperature hydraulic circuit, most of the return circuit is routed to send to the circuit. The mixing group allows maintenance of the circulator without the need to empty the circuit.
-
Vaso expansão aquecimento
€26.41Steel expansion vessels for domestic hot water systems.
All vessels equipped with a galvanized flanged lid.
Temperature up to 100°C.
-
Vaso expansão solar
€30.49The expansion tank suitable for closed heating and solar energy circuits.
All vessels equipped with galvanized flange lid.
Temperature up to 140º.
-
-
Central solar MTDC
€192.86"Medium" temperature difference controller for medium sized systems. For 25 basic systems with selectable functions for unused relays. The controller can be equipped with or without speed control, 0-10V/PWM outputs or both.
-
Solar hydraulic group
€221.40The unit with a 3/4" solar circulation pump, fully assembled and tested, consists of:
RETURNS:
Flow meter with flow regulation with filling and draining valves.
High efficiency solar synchronous circulation pump with cables.
3-way flanged ball valve with 10 mbar check valve (which can be excluded by turning the handle 45°) supplied with thermometer in the handle (coded blue, range 0°C to 120°C).
6 bar safety unit with pressure gauge ø50 mm 0-10 bar with 3/4” male connection to expansion vessel. End of drain side: 3/4”F.
2-12 L/min
-
-
Torneira s/ boia c/ sede inox 1/2 polger
€27.37Stainless steel filling tap for open expansion vessel without float.